通知公告更多>>
当前位置: 首页>>学生工作>>学生风采>>正文
2017-2018第一学期学校优秀学生奖学金(乙等)名单
2018-10-26 13:06 机械工程学院 
 
 

学号

姓名

奖项

2014510474

王高杰

乙等

2014510453

陈珂

乙等

1601021537

吴育生

乙等

2014510501

何勇

乙等

2014510493

杜江

乙等

2014510534

李博

乙等

2014510491

秦威

乙等

1601023536

刘小丹

乙等

2014331829

叶晓杰

乙等

2014510495

杨科

乙等

1601011543

冷航

乙等

2014510641

冉园

乙等

2014510701

文燕伟

乙等

2014421626

杨锐

乙等

2014510722

吴博

乙等

2014510670

李晓波

乙等

2014510700

文飞

乙等

2014541858

滕龙

乙等

2014510724

李德建

乙等

2014510659

李兴

乙等

2014411727

刘超凡

乙等

2014510791

龙小梅

乙等

2014510823

尹杰

乙等

2014510832

饶家逸

乙等

2014510788

王誉桐

乙等

2014361743

鄢惠祯

乙等

2014510745

李昱昆

乙等

2014510814

廖藤露

乙等

2014510804

李文杰

乙等

2014510852

李磊

乙等

2014411733

严贵义

乙等

2014510846

岳阳

乙等

2014510839

甯王

乙等

2014611644

秦建锋

乙等

2014510867

古利

乙等

1501511155

朱中庆

乙等

1501511181

吕春红

乙等

1501511199

唐长久

乙等

1501511122

刘江林

乙等

1501511189

夏欣

乙等

1501412184

王丹丹

乙等

1501511141

贺元原

乙等

1501511083

王科

乙等

1501511197

张钊

乙等

1501511092

李帆

乙等

1501511227

文廷建

乙等

1701014543

陈伟

乙等

1501511390

夏若愚

乙等

1501511404

罗伟

乙等

1501511427

苟宏伟

乙等

1701022540

龚琴

乙等

1501511455

何礼彬

乙等

1501511387

何东名

乙等

1501511437

刘德玲

乙等

1501511348

曾录平

乙等

1501511177

陈国俊

乙等

1501511400

谭淞馨

乙等

1501511429

郭冬春

乙等

1501511256

周国兵

乙等

1501511328

谢朋飞

乙等

1501511321

代雨亭

乙等

1501511276

黄春林

乙等

1501511244

万伟伟

乙等

1501511271

宋小东

乙等

1501511316

梁强

乙等

1501511269

汪良

乙等

1501511277

任李

乙等

1501511002

严玉双

乙等

1501510976

陈春霞

乙等

1501510988

夏勇

乙等

1501510970

杜志华

乙等

1501510945

肖瑶

乙等

1502510664

陈诗明

乙等

1502510652

罗玉刚

乙等

1502510590

李芮

乙等

1502510626

吴凤

乙等

1502510638

杜成兴

乙等

1502510648

廖玉芝

乙等

1502641818

李瑞妍

乙等

1502510525

袁野

乙等

1502411687

孟亚威

乙等

1502510574

郑余梅

乙等

1601123427

肖福胜

乙等

1601123431

袁浩

乙等

1502510696

蔡金凤

乙等

1502510672

殷雪瑾

乙等

1502510484

陈韬

乙等

1502510507

杨陆婷

乙等

1601011133

赵雪蓓

乙等

1601011108

范鸿飞

乙等

1601011109

胡涛

乙等

1601012121

陈亮

乙等

1601012127

程尧

乙等

1601012111

白鸣生

乙等

1601013107

匡陶

乙等

1601013133

曾玉

乙等

1601014109

丁定聪

乙等

1601014126

张念

乙等

1601015116

邹佳桓

乙等

1601015106

倪松

乙等

1601021121

杨煜洲

乙等

1601021135

龙宇娇

乙等

1601022130

杨强

乙等

1601022116

刘宇鑫

乙等

1601023102

毛文龙

乙等

1601023132

黄希敏

乙等

1601024108

鲁渴苏

乙等

1601024124

王刚

乙等

1601025116

徐文一

乙等

1601025137

刘梅

乙等

1601031105

伍烜麟

乙等

1601031104

张晓平

乙等

1601031112

邓远杰

乙等

1601032131

李文学

乙等

1601032116

邓星月

乙等

1601032122

郑自彬

乙等

1601033132

王涛

乙等

1601033103

谢世晋

乙等

1601033113

易茂林

乙等

1601041101

杨叶君

乙等

1601041122

邓凡

乙等

1601042104

吴枫

乙等

1601042111

李洪杰

乙等

1601043117

唐浩杰

乙等

1601043130

杨峻培

乙等

1601043112

杜益铭

乙等

1601121213

沈智超

乙等

1601121208

邵凯

乙等

1601121201

麻兵

乙等

1601121223

黄辉洪

乙等

1701122426

阿加木机

乙等

1701122424

倪子发

乙等

1601171244

邓秋菊

乙等

1601171222

黄兆

乙等

1601171246

谭明悦

乙等

1701011121

杜林

乙等

1701011117

尹志宇

乙等

1701011133

杨洪

乙等

1701012115

蒲鑫

乙等

1701012126

刘涛

乙等

1701013113

杨育智

乙等

1701013122

陈德昆

乙等

1701013126

吴涛

乙等

1701014104

雷成彬

乙等

1701014107

周博

乙等

1701015110

袁松

乙等

1701015101

戴鼎榕

乙等

1701021122

徐浩

乙等

1701021110

唐卓全

乙等

1701022123

杨涛

乙等

1701022113

母军

乙等

1701022117

易杰

乙等

1701023127

张旋

乙等

1701023121

吴春林

乙等

1701024111

吴大林

乙等

1701024107

李光耀

乙等

1701025106

钟培毓

乙等

1701025116

李庆

乙等

1701025124

张海鸥

乙等

1701031120

张聪

乙等

1701031104

朱健超

乙等

1701031115

田伟

乙等

1701032103

李刚

乙等

1701032116

冯琪

乙等

1701032113

周玄

乙等

1701033122

邹童健

乙等

1701033104

何剑

乙等

1701033113

何浪

乙等

1701041125

梁城

乙等

1701041121

岳琳

乙等

1701042130

吴佳丽

乙等

1701042106

廖兴勇

乙等

1701043107

侯国全

乙等

1701043101

邹仲祥

乙等

1701121221

谭圆圆

乙等

1701121222

吕晓燕

乙等

1606141242

黄婷

乙等

1606141213

杨复仁

乙等

1606141243

苏璠歆

乙等

关闭窗口